BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY JUNE 23rd RESULTS

Reo
   LATE MODEL  

 
1    Jim Johnson  (35)
2    Zach Zenter  (22Z)
3    Chase Osborne  (14)
4    Mark Lueken  (12)
5    Alex Humphery  (7)
6    Travis Berkely  (78)
7    Greg Krohn  (20)
8    Jason Jacob  (747)
9    Bryan Molt  (11B)
10    Robert Osborne  (35)

Renner Wraps  
SPORT MODS

1    James Roebuck  (75)
2    Nelson Vollbrecht  (11X)
3    Colby Langanberg  (1J)
4    Tyler Afrank  (11A)
5    Justin Addison  (26J)
6    Joey Hasse  (2)
7    David Johnson  (97)
8    Shawn Kelley  (19)
9    Robbie Thome  (1T)
10    Tyler Andreasen  (13T)
11    Brian Barber  (79)
12    Brandon Possnecker  (52P)
13    Lane Cornwell  (14)
14    Daniyll Lincoln  (TE15)
15    Brian Osantowski  (999)
16    Terry Kester  (26M)
17    Anthony Kobus (27A)
18    Logan Fernau  (15F)
19    Eric Sloan  (27)
20    Brock Leslie  (21)
21   Logan Thomeson  (9T)
22    Bittner Tiffany  (95)
23    Jacob Olmstead  (88J)
24    Chad Kohle  (77)

Sharps Plumbing  STOCK CARS  

1    Tiffany Bittner  (95)
2    Randy Pelster  (33)
3    Preston Janzing  (20J
4    Dean Wilkinson  (52)
5    Chad Bruns  (11)
6    Kyle Wilkinson  (525)
7    Dave Langan  (24)
8    Tanner Pelster  (11T)
9    Tony Scheffler  (1S)
10    Mark Poessnecker  (69M)
11    Fred Desive  (31K)
12    Jason Wilkinson  (5)

Big Daddy   HOBBY STOCK

1    Ryan Fajman  (3)
2    Sal Hernandez  (04)
3    Jeff Ware  (83)
4    Austin Brauner  (10A0
5    Terry Trott  (5X)
6    Nate Desive  (31K)
7    Travis Coover  (7-11)
8    Mason Wells  (11T)
9    Cameron Wilkinson  (52)
10    Lance Meilke  (7)
11    Paul Stellato  (5Star)
12    Zach Olmstead  (98Z)
13    Tyler Albracht  (37A)


 
SPORT COMPACT

1    Ramsey Meyer  (21R)
2    Dustin Jackson  (22X)
3    Tanner Uehling  (58T)
4    Brooke Fluckiger  (2B)
5    Parker Vollbrecht  (12)
6    Kyle Reed  (42)
7    Shannon Pospisil  (0)
8    Erik Nelson  (7)




     BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY JUNE 16th RESULTS

Reo    LATE MODEL  

1. 
Zach Zenter (22Z)
2. Chase Osborne (14)
3. Jim Johnson  (36)
4. Robert Osborne (35)
5. Greg Krohn  (20)
6. Matt Haase (81)
7. Mark Lueken (12)
8. Travis Berkely (78)
9. Jason Jacob (747)
10. Bryan Molt (11B)
11. Ray Claussen  (75)
12. Tyler Steckelberg (7)

Renner Wraps   SPORT MODS

1.
James Roebuck  (75)
2.
Nelson Vollbrecht  (11X)
3. Tyler Afrank (11A)
4. Robbie Thome (1T)
5. David Johnson (97)
6. Terry Kester (26M)
7. Jeremy Jnat (38)
8.  Daniyll Lincoln  (TE15)
9. Brock Leslie (21)
10. Lane Cornwell (14)
11. Shawn Kelley (19)



Sharps Plumbing  STOCK CARS  

1. Chad Bruns (11)
2. Shawn Primrose (1)
3. Kyle Wilkinson (525)
4. Casey Woken (35W)
5. Jason Wilkinson (5)
6. Tanner Pettit (12T)
7. Dave Langan (24S)
8. Tiffany Bittner (95B)
9. Tanner Pelster (11T)
10. Dean Wilkinson (52)
11. Allen Zimmerman (90)

Big Daddy   HOBBY STOCK

1. (04) Sal Hernandez
2. (3) Ryan Fajman
3. (52) Cameron Wilkinson
4. (83) Jeff Ware
5. (7-11) Travis Coover
6. (98Z) Zach Olmstead
7. (26) Jeremy Hoskinson
8. (31K) Nate Desive

SPORT COMPACT

1. (2B) Brooke Fluckiger
         BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY JUNE 9th RESULTS


Reo    LATE MODEL

1.  (35) Robert Osborne 
2.  (12) Mark Lueken 
3.  (36) Jim Johnson 
4.  (20) Greg Krohn 
5.  (14) Chase Osborne 
6.  (6) Alex Humphery 
7.  (11B) Bryan Molt 
8.  (11) Brad Vogt 
9.  (747) Jason Jacob 
10. (7) Tyler Steckelberg 
11. (22Z) Zach Zenter 

Renner Wraps   SPORT MODS

1. (1T) Robbie Thome
2. (88J) Jacob Olmstead
3. (11X) Nelson Vollbrecht
4. (75) James Roebuck  
5.
(97) David Johnson
6. (21) Brock Leslie
7. (TE15) Daniyll Lincoln
8. (15F) Logan Fernau
9. (26M) Terry Kester
10. (14) Lane Cornwell
11.
(999) Brian Osantowski


Sharps Plumbing  STOCK CARS    

1) Doug Adamy (93) 
2) Dean Wilkinson (52) 
3) Dave Langan (24S)
4) Tiffany Bittner (95B)
5) Chad Bruns (11)
6) Kyle Wilkinson (525)
7) Randy Pelster (33)
8) Jason Wilkinson (5)


Big Daddy   HOBBY STOCK

1. (52) Cameron Wilkinson
2. (83) Jeff Ware
3. (04) Sal Hernandez
4. (7-11) Travis Coover
5. (26) Jeremy Hoskinson
6. (3) Ryan Fajman
7. (31K) Nate Desive
8. (7) Lance Mielke
9. (M17) Tyler Bridges

SPORT COMPACT
  1. (58T) Tanner Uehlin

  2. (2B) Brooke Fluckiger
  3. (22X) Dustin Jackson
  4. (00) Shannon Pospisil
  5. (3B) Bo Koeing-Cleveland

BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY JUNE 2nd RESULTS

Sharps Plumbing                             Renner Wraps                                     Big Daddy

STOCK CARS                                             SPORT MODS                                         HOBBY STOCK

  1. (5) Jason Wilkinson                                        1. (1T) Robbie Thome                                     1. (3) Ryan Fajman

  2. (33) Randy Pelster                                         2. (97) David Johnson                                      2. (98Z) Zach Olmstead

  3. (93) Doug Adamy                                          3. (11X) Nelson Vollbrecht                              3. (31K) Nate Desive

  4. (11) Chad Bruns                                            4. (75) James Roebuck                                    4. (7) Lance Mielke

  5. (525) Kyle Wilkinson                                     5. (999) Brian Osantowski                               5. (83) Jeff Ware

  6. (14) Josh Grape                                             6. (9T) Logan Thompson                                 6. (04) Sal Hernandez

  7. (52) Dean Wilkinson                                        7. (14) Lane Cornwell                                      7. (52) Cameron Wilkinson

  8. (90) Allen Zimmerman                                   8. (TE15) Daniyll Lincoln                                  8. (39) Colby Kaspar

  9. (95) Tiffany Bittner                                        9. (88J) Jacob Olmstead                                   9. (M17) Tyler Bridges

  10. (24S) Dave Langan                                      10.                                                                    10. (26) Jeremy Hoskinson

  11. (63) Mike Nichols                                        11.                                                                    11. (37A) Tyler Albracht

  12. (11T) Tanner Pelster                                    12.                                                                    12. (7-11) Travis Coover

REO

LATE MODEL                                       SPORT COMPACT

  1. (36) Jim Johnson                                        1. (00) Shannon Pospisil

  2. (747) Jason Jacob                                      2. (58T) Tanner Uehling

  3. (14) Chase Osborne                                  3. (2B) Brooke Fluckiger

  4. (35) Robert Osborne                                 4. (22X) Dustin Jackson

  5. (20) Greg Krohn 

  6. (12) Mark Lueken 

  7. (22Z) Zach Zenter 

  8. (11B) Bryan Molt 

  9. (11A) Ross Afrank 




BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY MAY 26TH RESULTS

Sharps Plumbing                     Renner Wraps                                     Big Daddy

STOCK CARS                                    SPORT MODS                                                HOBBY STOCK

  1. (5) Jason Wilkinson                        1. (26J) Justin Addison                                               1. (83) Jeff Ware

  2. (93) Doug Adamy                          2. (16) AustinSvoboda                                               2. (26) Jeremy Hoskinson

  3. (525) Kyle Wilkinson                     3. (75) James Roebuck                                              3. (98Z) Zach Olmstead

  4. (24S) Dave Lagan                         4. (97) David Johnson                                                 4. (31K) Nate Desive

  5. (14) Josh Grape                            5. (2) Joey Hasse                                                        5. (52) Cameron Wilkinson

  6. (11T) Tanner Pelster                     6. (11X) Nelson Vollbrecht                                         6. (10A) Austin Brauner

  7. (31K) Fred Desive                        7. (88J) Jacob Olmstead                                             7. (7) Lance Mielke

  8. (69M) Mark Poessnecker             8. (16J) Justin Svoboda                                               8. (7-11) Travis Coover

  9. (52) Dean Wilkinson                     9. (999) Brian Osantowski                                           9. (04) Sal Hernandez

  10. (95B) Tiffany Bittner                   10. (49) Rick Pendrgast                                                   10. (5X) Terry Trott

  11. (11) Chad Bruns                         11. (19) Shawn Kelley                                                   11. (5-star) Paul Stellato

  12. (7SK) Mark Kriegar                   12. (16S) Derek Sehi                                                     12. (39) Colby Kasper

  13. (20J) Preston Janzing                   13. (52P) Brandon Possenecker                                    13. (3) Ryan Fajman

  14.                                                    14. (26M) Terry Kester 

  15.                                                    15. (27) Eric Slaon 

  16.                                                    16. (77) Chad Kohle 

  17.                                                    17. (TE15) Daniyall Lincoln 

 18.(14) Lane Cornwell

                                                 19. (93S) Jake Kubik

                                                 20. (11A) Tyler Afrank

                                                 21. (1T) Robbie Thome

REO

LATE MODEL                                            SPORT COMPACT

  1. (35) Robert Osborne                         1. (21R) Ramsey Meyer

  2. (22Z) Zach Zenter                             2. (22X) Dustin Jackson

  3. (12) Mark Lueken                            3. (2B) Brooke Fluckiger

  4. (14) Chase Osborne                         4. (00) Shannon Pospisil

  5. (20) Greg Krohn                               5. (12) Parker Vollbrecht

  6. (36) Jim Johnson                               6. (3B) Bo Koeing-Cleveland

  7. (747) Jason Jacob                             7. (58T) Tanner Uehling

  8. (5) Blake Anderson 

  9. (9) Andy Eickhoff 

  10. (81) Matt Hasse 

  11. (11) Bryan Molt 

BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY MAY 12TH RESULTS

Sharps Plumbing                  Renner Wraps                       Big Daddy

STOCK CARS                              SPORT MODS                          HOBBY STOCK

  1. (93) Doug Adamy                         1. (75) James Roebuck                     1. (83) Jeff Ware

  2. (5) Jason Wilkinson                       2. (1T) Robbie Thome                      2. (3) Ryan Fajman

  3. (33) Randy Pelster                        3. (11X) Nelson Vollbretcht              3. (26) Jeremy Hoskinson

  4. (1S) Tony Scheffler                       4. (88J) Jacob Olmstead                   4. (04) Sal Hernandez

  5. (95B) Tiffany Bittner                     5. (19) Shawn Kelley                         5. (52) Cameron Wilkinson

  6. (11) Chad Bruns                           6. (97) David Johnson                       6. (4W) Kirk Westring

  7. (52) Dean Wilkinson                     7. (49) Rick Pendergast                    7. (31K) Nate Desive

  8. (525) Kyle Wilkinson                    8. (14) Lane Cornwell                       8. (7-11) Travis Coover

  9. (90) Allen Zimmerman                   9. (999) Brian Osantowski               9. (7) Lance Mielke

  10. (14) Josh Grape                            10. (16S) Derek Sehi 10.

  11. (11T) Tanner Pelster                     11. (26M) Terry Kester 

  12. (24s) Dave Lagan                         12.(21) Brock Leslie 

  13.                                                     13. (TE15) Daniyll Lincoln 


REO

LATE MODEL                               SPORT COMPACT

  1. (20) Greg Krohn                             1. (22X) Dustin Jackson

  2. (22Z) Zach Zenter                           2. (58T) Tanner Uehling

  3. (14) Chase Osborne                        3. (00) Shannon Pospisil

  4. (36) JIM JOHNSON                     4. (2B) Brooke Fluckiger

  5. (35) Robert Osborne                      5. (42) Kyle Reed

  6. (77B) Bob Milander 

  7. (9) Andy Eickoff 

  8. (11B) Bryan Molt

  9. (747) Jason Jacob 

  10. (12) Mark Lueken 



BOONE COUNTY RACEWAY MAY 5th RESULTS

Sharps Plumbing           Renner Wraps                                 Big Daddy

STOCK CARS                         SPORT MODS                                     HOBBY STOCK

  1. (5) Jason Wilkinson                 1. (88J) Jacob Olmstead                         1. (52) Cameron Wilkinson

  2. (52) Dean Wilkinson                2. (79) Brian Barber                                2. (83) Jeff Ware

  3. (525) Kyle Wilikinson              3. (97) David Johnson                              3. (31K) Nate Desive

  4. (14) Josh Grape                       4. (75) James Roebuck                            4. (39) Colby Kasper

  5. (95b) Tiffany Bittner                 5. (16s) Derek Sehi                                  5. (3) Ryan Fajman

  6. (93) Doug Adamy                    6. (19) Shawn Kelley                               6. (98Z) Zach Olmstead

  7. (12T) Tanner Pettit                   7. (999) BrianOsantowski                        7. (26) Jeremy Hoskinson

  8. (11) Chad Bruns                      8. (1T) Robbie Thome                              8. (7) Lance Meilke

  9. (11T) Tanner Pelster                9. (11x) Nelson Vollbretcht                       9. (7-11) Travis Coover

  10. (90) Allen Zimmerman             10. (33J) Josh Pfeifer                                10. (04) Sal Hernandez

  11. (45) John Hadcock                 11. (11A) Tyler Afrank                              11. (15m) Max Anderson

  12. (24s) Dave Lagan                   12. (20) Eric Haasse 

  13. (1s) Tony Scheffler                 13. (26m) Terry Kester 

                                                  14. (TE15) Daniyall Lincolon 

                                                  15. (14) Lane Cornwell


REO

LATE MODEL                                     SPORT COMPACT

  1. (35) Robert Osbourne                             1. (00) SHANNON POSPISIL

  2. (14) Chase Osbourne                              2.  (22X) DUSTIN JACKSON

  3. (11B) Brian Molt                                     3. (2B) BROOKE FLUCKIGER

  4. (36) JIM JOHNSON                              4.  (12) JIM BUSS

  5. (9) Andy Eickoff                                      5. (58T) TANNER UEHLING

  6. (22z) Zach Zenter                                     6. (42)  KYLE REED

  7. (20) Greg Krohn                                       

  8. (11A) Ross Afrank                                    

  9. (747) Jason Jacob                                     

  10. (75) Ray Claussen                                    

  11. (12) Mark Leuken                                    

        

    4-21-2017

 

            REO LATE MODELS

  1)  (20) GREG KROHN            40
2)  (81) MATT HAASE               39

3)  (22Z) ZACH ZENTNER        38

4)  (36) JIM JOHNSON              37

5)  (14) CHASE OSBORNE       36

6)  (07) BEN SUKUP                  35

7)  (35) ROBERT OSBORNE     34

8)  (747) JASON JACOB            33

9)  (11A) ROSS AFRANK          32

10) (12) MARK LUEKEN           31

11) (11B) BRYAN MOLT           30

12) (75) RAY CLAUSSEN          29

      13) (9) ANDY EICKOFF            28

      14) (5) BLAKE ANDERSON      27

Renner Wraps-Sport Mods

1. (11A) TYLER AFRANK                    40
2. (75) JAMES ROEBUCK                    39
3. (1T) ROBBIE THOME                       38
4. (04) DYLAN POSPISIL                     37
5. (11X) NELSON VOLLBRECHT       36
6. (999)BRIAN OSANTOWSKI           35
7. (2) JOEY HAASE                              34
8. (1J) COLBY LANGENBERG            33
9. (97) DAVID JOHNSON                    32
10. (21R) CAMERON MEYER             31
11. (79) BRIAN BARBER                     30
12. (7TW) JAMES KLEINHEKSEL     29
13. (49) RICH PENDRGAST                28
14. (16S) DAREK SEHI                        27
15. (19)SHAWN KELLY                      26
16. (14) LANE CORNWELL                25
17. (21)BROCK LESILE                      24
18, (88j)Jacob Olmstead                        23

Sharps Plumbing Stock Cars

1. (93) DOUG ADAMY                        40
2. (11) CHAD BRUNS                          39
3, (12T) TANNER PETTIT                   38
4, (24S) DAVE LANGAN                    37
5. (45) JOHN MADCOCK                  36
6. (33) RANDY PELSTER                   35  
7. (7) N/A                                             34
8. (95B) TIFFANY BUETTNER          33
9. (11T) TANNER PELSTER               32
10. (52) DEAN WILKINSON             31
11. (90) ALLEN ZIMMERMAN         30
12. (14) JOSH GRAPE                        29
13. (5) JASON WILKINSON             28
14. (525) KYLE WILKINSON           27

 Big Daddy - Hobby Stocks

1. (83) JEFF WARE                            40
2. (26) JEREMY HOSKINSON         39
3. (98Z) ZACH OLMSTEAD              38
4. (10A) AUSTIN BRAUNER             37
5. (04) SAL HERNANDEZ                 36
6. (67) DAMON RICHARDS             35
7. (31K) NATE DESIVE                     34
8. (52J) CAMERON WILKINSON   33
9. (7) LANCE MIELKE                      32
10. (39) COLBY KASPER                 31
11. (44) DWAYNE MILLER             30
12. (7-11) TRAVIS COOVER           29

Sport Compacts

  1.   (21R) RAMSEY MEYER                    40

  2.   (2B) BROOKE FLUCKIGER             39

  3.   (58T) TANNER UEHLING                 38

  4.   (24M) DYLAN RICHARDS               37

  5.   (22X) DUSTIN JACKSON                36

  6.   (12) JIM BUSS                                   35

  7.   (55) TRAVIS THELANDER              34

  8.  (00) SHANNON POSPISIL               33

  9.  (88) RJ MOSS                                    32

  10.  (7) ERICK NELSON                         31
  11.  (5H) SHAWN HEIN                          30